Participants

Amalie  Stokholm SAC
Amanda B. Larssen DARK
Amanda Kiilerich SAC
Anders Justesen SAC
Andrius Popovas StarPlan / Niels Bohr Institute
Anja Andersen DARK
Ann-Sofie Bak Nielsen Leiden Observatory
Bertil Dorch SDU
Birgitta NordstrÀm KU/SAC
Bo Milvang-Jensen Dark Cosmology Centre
Brandon Tingley SAC
Camilla Agentoft SAC
Carolina von Essen SAC
Christa Gall Aarhus University
Christoffer Karoff Aarhus Universitet
Christoph Koehn DTU Space
Daniel Lawther Niels Bohr Instituttet
Daniele Malesani IDA / DARK
Darach Watson Dark Cosmology Centre
David Field Aarhus University
Desiree Ferreira DTU Space
Ditte Slumstrup SAC
Farrukh Nauman NBI
Francesco Grieco StarPlan
Guilia Perotti DARK
GÙnter Houdek SAC
Hans Kjeldsen SAC/IDA
Heidi Korhonen DARK, Niels Bohr Institute
Isabella Cortzen DARK
Jens Jessen-Hansen SAC
Jens Hjorth U Copenhagen
Jens Juel Jensen Dark Cosmology Centre,
Jeppe T. Kristensen SAC
Jerome Chenevez DTU Space
Jes JÀrgensen StarPlan / Niels Bohr Institute
Johan Fynbo Niels Bohr Institute
Johannes Andersen KU/SAC
Jon Ramsey Starplan
Jørgen Christensen-Dalsgaard SAC
Jun Yi (Kevin) Koay Dark Cosmology Centre
Karsten Brogaard Stellar Astrophysics Centre, Aarhus University
Kasper ZÀllner AU
Lars Kristensen Starplan
Lars A. Buchhave NBI
Lise Christensen DARK
Louise BÀrsen-Koch SAC/IDA
Lucie Bakels DARK
Mads Fredslund Andersen SAC
Magnus Johan Aarslev SAC
Maren Malling DARK
Maria Hjorth SAC
Marianne Vestergaard Niels Bohr Institute / Dark Cosmology Centre
Martin Pessah Niels Bohr Institute
Melissa Menu Starplan
Mia Sloth Lundkvist Zentrum für Astronomie der Universität Heidelberg/ SAC
Michael Andersen Niels Bohr Institute
Mikkel Nielsen Aarhus University, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy
Neil Vaytet Niels Bohr Institute
Nicholas Lee Dark Cosmology Centre
Niels Jerl Jerl Consulting
Niels Lund DTU Space
Ole J. Knudsen IDA/SAC
Oliver Gressel Niels Bohr Institutet, KÀbenhavns Universitet
Per Andersen Dark Cosmology Centre
Peter Jakobsen Dark Cosmology Centre
Rasmus Handberg SAC
Rasmus Sloth Lundkvist Max-Planck-Institut fÙr Kernphysik
Regner Trampedach SAC
Remo Collet Stellar Astrophysics Centre, Aarhus University
Sandra Raimundo Dark Cosmology Centre
Simon Albrecht SAC
SÀren Frimann NBI
Steffen Kj_r Jacobsen Niels Bohr Institute
Thomas Berlok NBI
Tim White SAC
Tommaso Grassi Centre for Star and Planet Formation
Torben Arentoft Aarhus University
Tushar Shrotriya SAC
Vichi Antoci SAC
Victor Silva Aguirre SAC
Yuri Fujii Niels Bohr International Academy
15102 / i35